Accessories

  
Results 1 - 2 of 2

Accessories

WM4XX0 | AirTies AIR 4920 Wall Mount Brackets
No Reviews Yet

AirTies Wall Mount Brackets

SKU: AIR-WM4XX0

AirTies Wall Mount for Air 4920

New
S-3553LC20D | MikroTik SFP (1.25G) Module Kit
No Reviews Yet

SFP (1.25G) Module Kit

SKU: M-S-3553LC20D

Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode

About Nology

Founded in 2001, Nology is a specialist value-added distributor of converged IP solutions to service providers, network operators, systems integrators and resellers across Southern Africa.

Gauteng Office

Icon Mail sales@nology.co.za

Icon Phone 010 980 0000

Icon Home Unit 4 Louwlardia Business Park
122 Bavaria Road, Centurion
Gauteng, South Africa, 0157

Cape Town Office

Icon Mail cptsales@nology.co.za

Icon Phone 010 980 0002

Icon Home Unit 2 Garnet Park
6 Drill Avenue, Montague Gardens
Cape Town, South Africa, 7441