Product Selection

Page 1 of 5
Results 1 - 12 of 50
VC500 | Yealink Video Conferencing System
No Reviews Yet

Yealink Video Conferencing Endpoint for Medium Sized Rooms

SKU: VC500

Yealink VC500 IP video conferencing endpoint, for use ...

S-31DLC20D | MikroTik SFP
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode

SKU: S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm ...

COM-W52P/H | Yealink Charging Cradle for W52P/H
No Reviews Yet
BT41 | Yealink Bluetooth Dongle for BT Headsets
No Reviews Yet

Yealink Bluetooth Dongle for BT Headsets

SKU: BT41

Yealink BT41 V4.1 Bluetooth dongle, used to enable ...

VC800 | Yealink Video Conferencing System
No Reviews Yet

Yealink Large Boardroom Video Conferencing Solution with MCU Option

SKU: VC800

Yealink VC800 IP video conferencing solution with ...

S-85DLC05D | MikroTik SFP
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi-Mode

SKU: S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm ...

COM W52P/H BC | Yealink Belt Clip for W52P/H
No Reviews Yet
VC200 | Yealink Video Conferencing Endpoint - Front
No Reviews Yet

Yealink Video Conferencing Endpoint

SKU: VC200

Yealink VC200 Video Conferencing Endpoint for huddle ...

COM W52P/H BC | Yealink Belt Clip for W52P/H
No Reviews Yet
PANACAST | Jabra PanaCast Video Solution - Front
PANACAST | Jabra PanaCast Video Solution - Side
No Reviews Yet

Jabra PanaCast Video Solution

SKU: PANACAST

Jabra PanaCast the world’s first intelligent 180° ...

SFPONU | MikroTik Pluggable GPON ONU
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik Pluggable GPON ONU interface for Fibre to Home

SKU: SFPONU

The GPON module allows any RouterBOARD device to be ...

Page 1 of 5

About Nology

Founded in 2001, Nology is a specialist value-added distributor of converged IP solutions to service providers, network operators, systems integrators and resellers across Southern Africa.

Gauteng Office

Icon Mail sales@nology.co.za

Icon Phone 010 824 0040

Icon Home Unit 4 Louwlardia Business Park
122 Bavaria Road, Centurion
Gauteng, South Africa, 0157

Cape Town Office

Icon Mail cptsales@nology.co.za

Icon Phone 010 824 0044

Icon Home Unit 2 Garnet Park
6 Drill Avenue, Montague Gardens
Cape Town, South Africa, 7441

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.