Product Selection

Page 1 of 2
Results 1 - 12 of 20
NWA1123-AC PRO  |  Zyxel NebulaFlex Access Point
NWA1123-AC PRO  |  Zyxel NebulaFlex Access Point
No Reviews Yet

Zyxel Standalone or Cloud Managed Access Point

SKU: NWA1123-ACPRO

802.11ac Dual-Radio Dual Mount PoE Access Point

NWA1123-AC HD  |  Zyxel NebulaFlex Access Point
No Reviews Yet

Zyxel Standalone or Cloud Managed Access Point

SKU: NWA1123-ACHD

802.11ac Wave2 Dual-Radio PoE Access Point

RBD52G-5HACD2HND-TC | MikroTik hAP AC² - Front Tower
RBD52G-5HACD2HND-TC | MikroTik hAP AC² - Back Tower
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik hAP AC²

SKU: RBD52G-5HACD2HND-TC

Dual-Concurrent 2.4/5GHz AP, 5 x Gigabit ...

CCR1036-8G-2S+ | MikroTik Cloud Core Router - Front
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik Cloud Core Router

SKU: CCR1036-8G-2S+

Cloud Core Router

GS1920-8HPV2 | Zyxel Smart Managed 8-Port Switch - Front
No Reviews Yet

Zyxel Smart Managed 8-Port Switch

SKU: GS1920-8HPV2

The GS1920-8HPv2 is a Standalone or Nebula cloud ...

GS1920-24HPV2 | Zyxel Smart Managed 24-Port Switch
No Reviews Yet

Zyxel Smart Managed 24-Port Switch

SKU: GS1920-24HPV2

The GS1920-24HPv2 is a standalone or Nebula cloud ...

GS1920-48HPV2 | Zyxel Smart Managed 48-Port Switch - Front
No Reviews Yet

Zyxel Smart Managed 48-Port Switch

SKU: GS1920-48HPV2

The GS1920-48HPv2 is a standalone or Nebula cloud ...

RB4011IGS+RM | MikroTik Desktop Quad-Core Gigabit SFP Router
RB4011IGS+RM | MikroTik Desktop Quad-Core Gigabit SFP Router - Brackets
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik Desktop Quad-Core Gigabit SFP Router

SKU: RB4011IGS+RM

Powerful 10 x Gigabit port router with a Quad-core ...

LTE3202 | Zyxel LTE (CAT 4) Indoor Router - Front
LTE3202 | Zyxel LTE (CAT 4) Indoor Router - Left
No Reviews Yet

Zyxel LTE (CAT 4) Indoor Router

SKU: LTE3202

The Zyxel LTE3202-M430 LTE Indoor Router provides ...

RBCAP2ND | MikroTik cAP-2nD
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik cAP-2nD

SKU: RBCAP2ND

2.4GHz Dual-Chain ceiling AP.

S-3553LC20D | MikroTik SFP (1.25G) Module Kit
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP (1.25G) Module Kit

SKU: S-3553LC20D

Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode

RBWAP2ND | MikroTik wAP Weatherproof AP
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik wAP - 2.4GHz Weatherproof AP

SKU: RBWAP2ND

The wAP is a small weatherproof wireless access point ...

Page 1 of 2

About Nology

Founded in 2001, Nology is a specialist value-added distributor of converged IP solutions to service providers, network operators, systems integrators and resellers across Southern Africa.

Gauteng Office

Icon Mail sales@nology.co.za

Icon Phone 010 824 0040

Icon Home Unit 4 Louwlardia Business Park
122 Bavaria Road, Centurion
Gauteng, South Africa, 0157

Cape Town Office

Icon Mail cptsales@nology.co.za

Icon Phone 010 824 0044

Icon Home Unit 2 Garnet Park
6 Drill Avenue, Montague Gardens
Cape Town, South Africa, 7441

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.