Product Selection

Page 1 of 7
Results 1 - 12 of 74
BIZ-2300 | Jabra Professional Contact Center Headset
No Reviews Yet

Jabra Stereo Wired QD Headset

SKU: BIZ-2300

Professional contact center headset for people who ...

No image set
No image set
No Reviews Yet

Yealink DECT Wireless On-Ear Stereo Headset with Touch Screen Base Station

SKU: WH66-DUO

Yealink WH66 DECT wireless on-ear stereo headset, ...

RB3011UiAS-RM | MikroTik Router
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik Rack Mount Multi-Port Gigabit SFP Router

SKU: RB3011UIAS-RM

The RB3011U is a small form factor router with 10 ...

S+31DLC10D | MikroTik SFP+ (10G) module
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP+ (10G) module, 10KM, Single Mode

SKU: S+31DLC10D

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC ...

RBD52G-5HACD2HND-TC | MikroTik hAP AC² - Front Tower
RBD52G-5HACD2HND-TC | MikroTik hAP AC² - Back Tower
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik hAP AC²

SKU: RBD52G-5HACD2HND-TC

Dual-Concurrent 2.4/5GHz AP, 5 x Gigabit ...

EVOLVE-20 | Jabra Stereo Wired USB Headset
No Reviews Yet

Jabra Stereo Wired USB Headset

SKU: EVOLVE-20

Ultimate noise cancellation

WH66-MONO | Yealink DECT Wireless On-Ear Mono Headset with Touch Screen Base Station - On Base Station
WH66-MONO | Yealink DECT Wireless On-Ear Mono Headset with Touch Screen Base Station - On Base Station
No Reviews Yet

Yealink DECT Wireless On-Ear Mono Headset with Touch Screen Base Station

SKU: WH66-MONO

Yealink WH66 DECT wireless on-ear monoaural headset, ...

RB2011UiAS-RM | Mikrotik Router
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik RB2011UiAS-RM Router

SKU: RB2011UIAS-RM

The RB2011U series is a small form factor Ethernet ...

S+DA0001 | MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach cable

SKU: S+DA0001

This is highly cost-effective way to connect two ...

CCR1036-8G-2S+ | MikroTik Cloud Core Router - Front
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik Cloud Core Router

SKU: CCR1036-8G-2S+

Cloud Core Router

EVOLVE-20-MONO | Jabra Mono Wired USB Headset
No Reviews Yet

Jabra Mono Wired USB Headset

SKU: EVOLVE-20-MONO

Ultimate noise cancellation

WH67 | Yealink DECT Wireless Convertible Headset with Touch Screen Base Station - Base Only
WH67 | Yealink DECT Wireless Convertible Headset with Touch Screen Base Station - With Unit on
No Reviews Yet

Yealink DECT Wireless Convertible Headset with Touch Screen Base Station

SKU: WH67

Yealink WH67 DECT Wireless convertible headset, with ...

Page 1 of 7

About Nology

Founded in 2001, Nology is a specialist value-added distributor of converged IP solutions to service providers, network operators, systems integrators and resellers across Southern Africa.

Gauteng Office

Icon Mail sales@nology.co.za

Icon Phone 010 824 0040

Icon Home Unit 4 Louwlardia Business Park
122 Bavaria Road, Centurion
Gauteng, South Africa, 0157

Cape Town Office

Icon Mail cptsales@nology.co.za

Icon Phone 010 824 0044

Icon Home Unit 2 Garnet Park
6 Drill Avenue, Montague Gardens
Cape Town, South Africa, 7441

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.

We use cookies to provide you with the best possible experience in your interactions on our website. By continuing to use our website and/or by clicking “I Accept” you agree to our use of cookies on your device and to our processing of any personal information you provide, in accordance with our Privacy Statement available HERE.