Product Selection

Page 1 of 6
Results 1 - 12 of 62
W90B | Yealink W90B Multi-Cell DECT Base Station - Front
W90B | Yealink W90B Multi-Cell DECT Base Station - Front Angle
No Reviews Yet

Yealink W90 Multi-Cell DECT Base Station

SKU: W90B

Yealink W90 Multi-Cell DECT base station for large ...

RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN | Mikrotik Router
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik RB2011UiAS-2Hnd-IN Router

SKU: RB2011UIAS-2HND-IN

The RB2011UiAS-2HnD-IN is a small form factor ...

RBWAP2ND | MikroTik wAP Weatherproof AP
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik wAP - 2.4GHz Weatherproof AP

SKU: RBWAP2ND

The wAP is a small weatherproof wireless access point ...

S-3553LC20D | MikroTik SFP (1.25G) Module Kit
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP (1.25G) Module Kit

SKU: S-3553LC20D

Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode

W90DM | Yealink W90DM Multi-Cell DECT DECT Manager - Front
W90DM | Yealink W90DM Multi-Cell DECT DECT Manager - Front Angle
No Reviews Yet

Yealink W90 Multi-Cell DECT DECT Manager

SKU: W90DM

Yealink W90 Multi-Cell DECT manager for large ...

S-85DLC05D | MikroTik SFP
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi-Mode

SKU: S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm ...

QMP-LHG | MikroTik quick mount Pro LHG
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik quickMOUNT Pro LHG

SKU: QMP-LHG

The quickMOUNT Pro LHG is a advanced wall or pole ...

RBD25G-5HPACQD2HPND | MikroTik Audience - Front
RBD25G-5HPACQD2HPND | MikroTik Audience - Side
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik Audience

SKU: RBD25G-5HPACQD2HPND

Tri-band (one 2.4GHz & two 5GHz) home Wi-Fi access ...

W73P | Yealink High-Performance IP DECT Base Station and Handset
W73P | Yealink High-Performance IP DECT Handset
No Reviews Yet

Yealink High-Performance IP DECT Base Station and Handset

SKU: W73P

High-performance cordless IP DECT handset and base ...

S-31DLC20D | MikroTik SFP
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode

SKU: S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm ...

CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ | MikroTik Cloud Core Router
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ Cloud Core Router

SKU: CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+

The CCR1009 is a powerful Ethernet router based on ...

W73H | Yealink High-Performance IP DECT Handset
W73H | Yealink High-Performance IP DECT Handset - Side
No Reviews Yet

Yealink High-Performance IP DECT Handset

SKU: W73H

High-performance cordless IP DECT handset for use ...

Page 1 of 6

About Nology

Founded in 2001, Nology is a specialist value-added distributor of converged IP solutions to service providers, network operators, systems integrators and resellers across Southern Africa.

Gauteng Office

Icon Mail sales@nology.co.za

Icon Phone 010 824 0040

Icon Home Unit 4 Louwlardia Business Park
122 Bavaria Road, Centurion
Gauteng, South Africa, 0157

Cape Town Office

Icon Mail cptsales@nology.co.za

Icon Phone 010 824 0044

Icon Home Unit 2 Garnet Park
6 Drill Avenue, Montague Gardens
Cape Town, South Africa, 7441

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.

We use cookies to provide you with the best possible experience in your interactions on our website. By continuing to use our website and/or by clicking “I Accept” you agree to our use of cookies on your device and to our processing of any personal information you provide, in accordance with our Privacy Statement available HERE.