Product Selection

Page 1 of 5
Results 1 - 12 of 49
W53H | Yealink Mid-Range IP DECT Handset - Right
No Reviews Yet

Yealink Mid-Range IP DECT Handset

SKU: W53H

Yealink W53H, Mid-Level, IP DECT Handset for use with ...

S+DA0001 | MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach cable

SKU: S+DA0001

This is highly cost-effective way to connect two ...

COM W52P/H BC | Yealink Belt Clip for W52P/H
No Reviews Yet
RTX8632 | iServ IP65 Ruggedised Multi-Cell Handset
No Reviews Yet

iServ IP65 Ruggedized Multi-Cell Handset

SKU: RTX8632HS

Iserv IP65 Ruggedized Multi-Cell Handset

S+DA0001 | MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP+ 3m direct attach cable

SKU: S+DA0003

This is highly cost-effective way to connect two ...

COM W52P/H BC | Yealink Belt Clip for W52P/H
No Reviews Yet
RTX8663 | iServ IP DECT Base Station - Front
No Reviews Yet

iServ IP DECT Base Station

SKU: RTX8663BS

iServ Multicell DECT Base station for 8631HS, ...

S-31DLC20D | MikroTik SFP
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode

SKU: S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm ...

Yealink Rechargeable Battery for W56P/H
No Reviews Yet
W80B | Yealink Multi-Cell DECT Base Station - Front
W80B | Yealink Multi-Cell DECT Base Station - Side
No Reviews Yet

Yealink Multi-Cell DECT Base Station

SKU: W80B

Yealink Multi-Cell DECT base station for use with ...

S-85DLC05D | MikroTik SFP
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi-Mode

SKU: S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm ...

COM-W56P/H COVER | Yealink Protective Cover for W56P/H
No Reviews Yet

Yealink Protective Cover for W56P/H

SKU: COM-W56P/H COVER

Yealink W56P/H Protective Cover.

Page 1 of 5

About Nology

Founded in 2001, Nology is a specialist value-added distributor of converged IP solutions to service providers, network operators, systems integrators and resellers across Southern Africa.

Gauteng Office

Icon Mail sales@nology.co.za

Icon Phone 010 824 0040

Icon Home Unit 4 Louwlardia Business Park
122 Bavaria Road, Centurion
Gauteng, South Africa, 0157

Cape Town Office

Icon Mail cptsales@nology.co.za

Icon Phone 010 824 0044

Icon Home Unit 2 Garnet Park
6 Drill Avenue, Montague Gardens
Cape Town, South Africa, 7441

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.

We use cookies to provide you with the best possible experience in your interactions on our website. By continuing to use our website and/or by clicking “I Accept” you agree to our use of cookies on your device and to our processing of any personal information you provide, in accordance with our Privacy Statement available HERE.