Product Selection

Page 1 of 4
Results 1 - 12 of 37

Components

CAM50 | Yealink USB Camera for SIP-T58A
No Reviews Yet

Yealink USB Camera for SIP-T58A

SKU: CAM50

Being an easy add-on, the Yealink USB Camera CAM50 is ...

EHS36 | Yealink Wireless Headset Adapter
No Reviews Yet

Yealink Wireless Headset Adapter

SKU: EHS36

The Yealink EHS36 is a wireless headset adapter that ...

COM-SC | Yealink 3.5M Spiral Cord
No Reviews Yet
EXP50 | Yealink Colour-Screen Expansion Module
No Reviews Yet

Yealink Colour-Screen Expansion Module

SKU: EXP50

Easily expand your Yealink T5 Series IP phones with ...

RBGPOE | MikroTik Gigabit PoE adapter
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik Gigabit PoE adapter

SKU: RBGPOE

The new MikroTik Gigabit PoE adapter for powering any ...

COM-T23G-HS | Yealink Headset for T23G
No Reviews Yet
RT30 | Yealink DECT Repeater
No Reviews Yet

Yealink DECT Repeater

SKU: RT30

Yealink RT30 DECT Repeater for use with ...

RBPOE | MikroTik PoE adapter
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik PoE adapter

SKU: RBPOE

Low-cost passive PoE base unit for powering passive ...

COM-T23G-HS | Yealink Headset for T23G
No Reviews Yet
WF40 | Yealink USB Wi-Fi Dongle
No Reviews Yet

Yealink USB Wi-Fi Dongle

SKU: WF40

Connect your Yealink IP phone to your wireless ...

S+31DLC10D | MikroTik SFP+ (10G) module
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP+ (10G) module, 10KM, Single Mode

SKU: S+31DLC10D

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC ...

COM-T23G-HS | Yealink Headset for T23G
No Reviews Yet
Page 1 of 4

About Nology

Founded in 2001, Nology is a specialist value-added distributor of converged IP solutions to service providers, network operators, systems integrators and resellers across Southern Africa.

Gauteng Office

Icon Mail sales@nology.co.za

Icon Phone 010 824 0040

Icon Home Unit 4 Louwlardia Business Park
122 Bavaria Road, Centurion
Gauteng, South Africa, 0157

Cape Town Office

Icon Mail cptsales@nology.co.za

Icon Phone 010 824 0044

Icon Home Unit 2 Garnet Park
6 Drill Avenue, Montague Gardens
Cape Town, South Africa, 7441

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.

We use cookies to provide you with the best possible experience in your interactions on our website. By continuing to use our website and/or by clicking “I Accept” you agree to our use of cookies on your device and to our processing of any personal information you provide, in accordance with our Privacy Statement available HERE.