Product Selection

Results 1 - 4 of 4
AXESS.ACS | Axiros - Open Device Provisioning
No Reviews Yet

AXESS.ACS

SKU: N/A

Integrate ALL devices into the managed set!

AXTRACT  | Axiros - CPE QoE Monitor
No Reviews Yet

AXTRACT

SKU: N/A

Quality of Experience

AXPAND | Axiros - Legacy To TR-069
No Reviews Yet

AXPAND

SKU: N/A

Non TR-069 Proxy Server

S-3553LC20D | MikroTik SFP (1.25G) Module Kit
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP (1.25G) Module Kit

SKU: S-3553LC20D

Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode

About Nology

Founded in 2001, Nology is a specialist value-added distributor of converged IP solutions to service providers, network operators, systems integrators and resellers across Southern Africa.

Gauteng Office

Icon Mail sales@nology.co.za

Icon Phone 010 980 0000

Icon Home Unit 4 Louwlardia Business Park
122 Bavaria Road, Centurion
Gauteng, South Africa, 0157

Cape Town Office

Icon Mail cptsales@nology.co.za

Icon Phone 010 980 0002

Icon Home Unit 2 Garnet Park
6 Drill Avenue, Montague Gardens
Cape Town, South Africa, 7441

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.