Product Selection

Page 1 of 10
Results 1 - 12 of 117
S-31DLC20D | MikroTik SFP
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode

SKU: S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm ...

RT30 | Yealink DECT Repeater
No Reviews Yet

Yealink DECT Repeater

SKU: RT30

Yealink RT30 DECT Repeater for use with ...

PSU-MONO | Yealink PSU For MONO Screen Phones
No Reviews Yet
SIP-T54W | Yealink Dual-Band Wi-Fi Phone - Front
SIP-T54W | Yealink Dual-Band Wi-Fi Phone - Right
No Reviews Yet

Yealink IP Multimedia Phone

SKU: SIP-T54W

Yealink T54W dual-band Wi-Fi Desktop IP Phone with ...

T46U | Yealink Gigabit IP Phone with Dual USB Ports and 4.3" Colour LCD - front
T46U | Yealink Gigabit IP Phone with Dual USB Ports and 4.3" Colour LCD - right
No Reviews Yet

Yealink Gigabit IP Phone with Dual USB Ports and 4.3" Colour LCD

SKU: SIP-T46U

Yealink Gigabit IP phone, ideally suited to ...

No image set
No image set
No Reviews Yet

Yealink On-Ear USB Mono Headset

SKU: UH34-LITE-MONO

Yealink on-ear USB mono headset with foam ear ...

UH38-MONO | Yealink Mono Headset with USB and Bluetooth
UH38-MONO | Yealink Mono Headset with USB and Bluetooth
No Reviews Yet

Yealink Mono Headset with USB and Bluetooth

SKU: UH38-MONO

The Yealink UH38 headset supports USB (USB-A) and ...

S-85DLC05D | MikroTik SFP
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi-Mode

SKU: S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm ...

DD10K | Yealink DECT USB Dongle
No Reviews Yet

Yealink DECT USB Dongle

SKU: DD10K

Yealink DD10K DECT Dongle for T41S/T42S IP Desktop ...

COM-SC | Yealink 3.5M Spiral Cord
No Reviews Yet
SIP-T57W | Yealink Dual-Band Wi-Fi Phone - Front
SIP-T57W | Yealink Dual-Band Wi-Fi Phone - Right
No Reviews Yet

Yealink Dual-Band Wi-Fi Phone

SKU: SIP-T57W

Yealink T57W Dual-Band Wi-Fi Desktop IP Phone with ...

T48U | Yealink Gigabit IP Phone with Touch LCD and Dual USB Ports - Front
T48U | Yealink Gigabit IP Phone with Touch LCD and Dual USB Ports - left
No Reviews Yet

Yealink Gigabit IP Phone with Touch LCD and Dual USB Ports

SKU: SIP-T48U

Yealink Gigabit IP phone, ideally suited to ...

Page 1 of 10

About Nology

Founded in 2001, Nology is a specialist value-added distributor of converged IP solutions to service providers, network operators, systems integrators and resellers across Southern Africa.

Gauteng Office

Icon Mail sales@nology.co.za

Icon Phone 010 824 0040

Icon Home Unit 4 Louwlardia Business Park
122 Bavaria Road, Centurion
Gauteng, South Africa, 0157

Cape Town Office

Icon Mail cptsales@nology.co.za

Icon Phone 010 824 0044

Icon Home Unit 2 Garnet Park
6 Drill Avenue, Montague Gardens
Cape Town, South Africa, 7441

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.

We use cookies to provide you with the best possible experience in your interactions on our website. By continuing to use our website and/or by clicking “I Accept” you agree to our use of cookies on your device and to our processing of any personal information you provide, in accordance with our Privacy Statement available HERE.