Product Selection

Page 1 of 2
Results 1 - 12 of 23
S+85DLC03D | MikroTik SFP Module
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP+ (10G) module, 300m, Multi Mode

SKU: S+85DLC03D

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC ...

GS1200-8HP | Zyxel 8-Port GbE Web Managed PoE Switch
No Reviews Yet

Zyxel 8-Port GbE Web Managed PoE Switch

SKU: GS1200-8HPV2

The Zyxel GS1200 series Web Managed PoE Gigabit ...

S+DA0001 | MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach cable

SKU: S+DA0001

This is highly cost-effective way to connect two ...

GS1200-5HP | Zyxel 5-Port GbE Web Managed PoE Switch
No Reviews Yet

Zyxel 5-Port GbE Web Managed PoE Switch

SKU: GS1200-5HPV2

The Zyxel GS1200 series Web Managed PoE Gigabit ...

S+DA0001 | MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP+ 3m direct attach cable

SKU: S+DA0003

This is highly cost-effective way to connect two ...

S-31DLC20D | MikroTik SFP
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode

SKU: S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm ...

S-85DLC05D | MikroTik SFP
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi-Mode

SKU: S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm ...

SFPONU | MikroTik Pluggable GPON ONU
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik Pluggable GPON ONU interface for Fibre to Home

SKU: SFPONU

The GPON module allows any RouterBOARD device to be ...

M-VPF713P
No Reviews Yet
USBCABLE | Desktop USB Extension Cable - 5ft
No Reviews Yet

Desktop USB Extension Cable (5ft)

SKU: USBCABLE

5ft Desktop USB Extension Cable

BT41 | Yealink Bluetooth Dongle for BT Headsets
No Reviews Yet

Yealink Bluetooth Dongle for BT Headsets

SKU: BT41

Yealink BT41 V4.1 Bluetooth dongle, used to enable ...

Page 1 of 2

About Nology

Founded in 2001, Nology is a specialist value-added distributor of converged IP solutions to service providers, network operators, systems integrators and resellers across Southern Africa.

Gauteng Office

Icon Mail sales@nology.co.za

Icon Phone 010 824 0040

Icon Home Unit 4 Louwlardia Business Park
122 Bavaria Road, Centurion
Gauteng, South Africa, 0157

Cape Town Office

Icon Mail cptsales@nology.co.za

Icon Phone 010 824 0044

Icon Home Unit 2 Garnet Park
6 Drill Avenue, Montague Gardens
Cape Town, South Africa, 7441

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.