Product Selection

Page 1 of 3
Results 1 - 12 of 27
S+85DLC03D | MikroTik SFP Module
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP+ (10G) module, 300m, Multi Mode

SKU: S+85DLC03D

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC ...

GS1200-5HP | Zyxel 5-Port GbE Web Managed PoE Switch
No Reviews Yet

Zyxel 5-Port GbE Web Managed PoE Switch

SKU: GS1200-5HPV2

The Zyxel GS1200 series Web Managed PoE Gigabit ...

S+DA0001 | MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach cable

SKU: S+DA0001

This is highly cost-effective way to connect two ...

GS1008HP | Zyxel 8-Port Switch
GS1008HP | Zyxel 8-Port Switch
No Reviews Yet

Zyxel 8-Port Switch

SKU: GS1008-HP

Zyxel 8-Port GbE Unmanaged PoE Switch

S+DA0001 | MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP+ 3m direct attach cable

SKU: S+DA0003

This is highly cost-effective way to connect two ...

GS1900-10HP | Zyxel 8-Port GbE PoE Smart Managed Switch
GS1900-10HP | Zyxel 8-Port GbE PoE Smart Managed Switch
No Reviews Yet

Zyxel 8-Port GbE PoE Smart Managed Switch

SKU: GS1900-10HP

Zyxel Fanless 8-Port GbE PoE+ Smart Managed Switch ...

S-31DLC20D | MikroTik SFP
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode

SKU: S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm ...

TL-SG2210MP | TP-Link 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with PoE+
TL-SG2210MP | TP-Link 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with PoE+
No Reviews Yet

8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with PoE+

SKU: TL-SG2210MP

TP-Link JetStream 10-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 8 ...

S-85DLC05D | MikroTik SFP
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi-Mode

SKU: S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm ...

New
TL-SG3210 | TP-Link 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with PoE+ and 2 x SFP
TL-SG3210 | TP-Link 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with PoE+ and 2 x SFP
No Reviews Yet

8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with PoE+ and 2 x SFP

SKU: TL-SG3210

TP-Link JetStream 8-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch ...

New
TL-SG2428P | TP-Link 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with PoE+
TL-SG2428P | TP-Link 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with PoE+
No Reviews Yet

24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with PoE+

SKU: TL-SG2428P

TP-Link JetStream 28-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with ...

Page 1 of 3

About Nology

Founded in 2001, Nology is a specialist value-added distributor of converged IP solutions to service providers, network operators, systems integrators and resellers across Southern Africa.

Gauteng Office

Icon Mail sales@nology.co.za

Icon Phone 010 824 0040

Icon Home Unit 4 Louwlardia Business Park
122 Bavaria Road, Centurion
Gauteng, South Africa, 0157

Cape Town Office

Icon Mail cptsales@nology.co.za

Icon Phone 010 824 0044

Icon Home Unit 2 Garnet Park
6 Drill Avenue, Montague Gardens
Cape Town, South Africa, 7441

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.

We use cookies to provide you with the best possible experience in your interactions on our website. By continuing to use our website and/or by clicking “I Accept” you agree to our use of cookies on your device and to our processing of any personal information you provide, in accordance with our Privacy Statement available HERE.