Product Selection

Page 1 of 4
Results 1 - 12 of 37
S+DA0001 | MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP+ 3m direct attach cable

SKU: S+DA0003

This is highly cost-effective way to connect two ...

RB750GR3 | MikroTik hEX - Desktop Router
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik hEX Desktop Gigabit Router

SKU: RB750GR3

hEX is a five port Gigabit Ethernet router for ...

S-31DLC20D | MikroTik SFP
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode

SKU: S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm ...

RB750R2 | Mikrotik Router - ViBE Compatible
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik hEX Lite Desktop Router - ViBE Compatible

SKU: RB750R2

The hEX lite (RB750R2) is an Ethernet router with ...

S-85DLC05D | MikroTik SFP
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi-Mode

SKU: S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm ...

RB750UPR2 | MikroTik hEX PoE Lite - Desktop Router
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik hEX PoE Lite - Desktop Router with 5 10/100 Ports

SKU: RB750UPR2

hEX PoE Lite is a small five port ethernet router in ...

RB941-2nD-TC | MikroTik hAP Lite Access Point
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik hAP Lite 2.4GHz Wi-Fi Router

SKU: RB941-2ND-TC

The hAP lite is a simple home wireless access point, ...

SFPONU | MikroTik Pluggable GPON ONU
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik Pluggable GPON ONU interface for Fibre to Home

SKU: SFPONU

The GPON module allows any RouterBOARD device to be ...

On Sale
RB951G-2HnD | Mikrotik Router
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik RB951G Router

SKU: RB951G-2HND

The RB951G-2HnD is a wireless SOHO Gigabit Access ...

M-VPF713P
No Reviews Yet
RB951UI-2HND | MikroTik Access Point
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik RB951Ui-2HnD Access Point

SKU: RB951UI-2HND

The RB951Ui is an Access Point device with 5 Ethernet ...

Page 1 of 4

About Nology

Founded in 2001, Nology is a specialist value-added distributor of converged IP solutions to service providers, network operators, systems integrators and resellers across Southern Africa.

Gauteng Office

Icon Mail sales@nology.co.za

Icon Phone 010 824 0040

Icon Home Unit 4 Louwlardia Business Park
122 Bavaria Road, Centurion
Gauteng, South Africa, 0157

Cape Town Office

Icon Mail cptsales@nology.co.za

Icon Phone 010 824 0044

Icon Home Unit 2 Garnet Park
6 Drill Avenue, Montague Gardens
Cape Town, South Africa, 7441

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.