Product Selection

Page 1 of 3
Results 1 - 12 of 32
QMP-LHG | MikroTik quick mount Pro LHG
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik quickMOUNT Pro LHG

SKU: QMP-LHG

The quickMOUNT Pro LHG is a advanced wall or pole ...

EVOLVE-30 | Jabra Stereo Wired USB Headset
No Reviews Yet

Jabra Stereo Wired USB Headset

SKU: EVOLVE-30

Ultimate noise cancellation

RBGPOE | MikroTik Gigabit PoE adapter
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik Gigabit PoE adapter

SKU: RBGPOE

The new MikroTik Gigabit PoE adapter for powering any ...

BIZ-1500-DUO | Jabra Stereo Wired QD Headset
No Reviews Yet

Jabra Stereo Wired QD Headset

SKU: BIZ-1500-DUO

Great sound - with noise-cancelling microphone and HD ...

RBPOE | MikroTik PoE adapter
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik PoE adapter

SKU: RBPOE

Low-cost passive PoE base unit for powering passive ...

BIZ-2300 | Jabra Professional Contact Center Headset
No Reviews Yet

Jabra Stereo Wired QD Headset

SKU: BIZ-2300

Professional contact center headset for people who ...

S+31DLC10D | MikroTik SFP+ (10G) module
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP+ (10G) module, 10KM, Single Mode

SKU: S+31DLC10D

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC ...

SPEAK-510 | Jabra Bluetooth Speakerphone
No Reviews Yet

Jabra Bluetooth Speakerphone

SKU: SPEAK-510

Take your conference room anywhere with this portable ...

S+85DLC03D | MikroTik SFP Module
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP+ (10G) module, 300m, Multi Mode

SKU: S+85DLC03D

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC ...

QD-RJ9 | Jabra Quick Disconnect Cord
No Reviews Yet

Jabra Quick Disconnect Cord

SKU: QD-RJ9

Jabra Quick Disconect Cord (QN1210)

S+DA0001 | MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
No Reviews Yet

MikroTik SFP+ 1m direct attach cable

SKU: S+DA0001

This is highly cost-effective way to connect two ...

STEALTH-UC | Jabra Bluetooth Headset
No Reviews Yet

Jabra Stealth UC

SKU: STEALTH-UC

Jabra Stealth, is a next-generation Bluetooth headset ...

Page 1 of 3

About Nology

Founded in 2001, Nology is a specialist value-added distributor of converged IP solutions to service providers, network operators, systems integrators and resellers across Southern Africa.

Gauteng Office

Icon Mail sales@nology.co.za

Icon Phone 010 824 0040

Icon Home Unit 4 Louwlardia Business Park
122 Bavaria Road, Centurion
Gauteng, South Africa, 0157

Cape Town Office

Icon Mail cptsales@nology.co.za

Icon Phone 010 824 0044

Icon Home Unit 2 Garnet Park
6 Drill Avenue, Montague Gardens
Cape Town, South Africa, 7441

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.